Vous êtes ici : Accueil / Vie municipale / Les commissions

Les commissions

Urbanisme - Logement

Adjoint délégué : Monsieur Raymond KRETOWICZ

Membres :

Monsieur Guy PARIS

Madame Brigitte BASSET

Monsieur Hugues COCHE

Monsieur Martial BUQUET

Monsieur Christian BIENFAIT

Madame Brigitte TAMI

Monsieur Jean-Paul LEBLANC

Monsieur Patrick LEMAIRE

Affaires sociales

Adjointe déléguée : Madame Dominique VARLET

Membres :

Madame Claudy NEPVEU

Madame Michèle PEROT

Madame Nathalie DUBUCHE

Madame Brigitte TAMI

Madame Anne RINGOT

Madame Sandrine BOULNOIS

Madame Sylviane DAL POS

Madame Marie SINTIVE

Développement durable

Adjointe déléguée: Madame Claudine SACCHETTI

Membres :

Monsieur Raymond KRETOWICZ

Monsieur Guy PARIS

Madame Brigitte BASSET

Monsieur Martial BUQUET

Madame Michèle PEROT

Madame Brigitte TAMI

Monsieur Patrick LEMAIRE

Monsieur Fehti OUMAHI

Enseignement

Adjointe déléguée : Madame Claudy NEPVEU

Membres :

Madame Dominique VARLET

Madame Marie-Paule MARIANI

Madame Nathalie DUBUCHE

Monsieur Serge GUERLUS

Madame Anne RINGOT

Madame Marie-Christine BARALLE

Madame Sylviane DAL POS

Monsieur Aurélien POMMIERS

Démocratie participative et Fêtes

Adjoint délégué : Monsieur Didier WILLEMAET

Membres :

Madame Brigitte BASSET

Monsieur Eric SELAME

Madame Marie-Paule MARIANI

Monsieur Matthieu BRUNET

Monsieur Martial BUQUET

Madame Marie-Christine BARALLE

Madame Sylviane DAL POS

Madame Marie SINTIVE

Finances

Adjoint délégué : Monsieur Eric SELAME

Membres :

Monsieur Raymond KRETOWICZ

Madame Claudy NEPVEU

Monsieur Didier WILLEMAET

Monsieur Hugues COCHE

Monsieur Matthieu BRUNET

Monsieur Bernard LUCCHINI

Monsieur Jean-Paul LEBLANC

Monsieur Fehti OUMAHI

Information - Communication et Cérémonies

Conseiller Municipal Délégué : Monsieur Bernard LUCCHINI

Membres :

Madame Brigitte BASSET

Monsieur Didier WILLEMAET

Madame Marie-Paule MARIANI

Monsieur Matthieu BRUNET

Monsieur Serge GUERLUS

Madame Nathalie DUBUCHE

Madame Marie SINTIVE

Monsieur Aurélien POMMIERS

Association et Vie culturelle

Adjointe déléguée : Madame Brigitte BASSET

membres :

Monsieur Eric SELAME

Madame Michèle PEROT

Monsieur Christian BIENFAIT

Monsieur Serge GUERLUS

Madame Anne RINGOT

Madame Sandrine BOULNOIS

Madame Bernadette HAVET

Monsieur Aurélien POMMIERS

Jeunesse et sport

Adjointe déléguée : Madame Marie-Paule MARIANI

Membres :

Madame Dominique VARLET

Monsieur Didier WILLEMAET

Monsieur Serge GUERLUS

Madame Michèle PEROT

Madame Marie-Christine BARALLE

Madame Sandrine BOULNOIS

Madame Bernadette HAVET

Monsieur Jean-Paul LEBLANC

Travaux

Adjoint délégué : Monsieur Guy PARIS

Membres:

Monsieur Raymond KRETOWICZ

Monsieur Hugues COCHE

Monsieur Bernard LUCCHINI

Madame Claudine SACCHETTI

Monsieur Martial BUQUET

Monsieur Christian BIENFAIT

Monsieur Patrick LEMAIRE

Monsieur Fehti OUMAHI

Recherche sur le site